群众体育 首页 >> 群众体育 >> 正文
 
甘肃省第十四届运动会大众组体育舞蹈比赛成绩公告
文章来源:  作者:  浏览量:  时间:2018/07/17


团体舞  


  名次             代表队    

    1          兰州工业学院    

    2          临夏州    

    3          西北民族大学    

    4          西北民族大学    

    5          兰州理工大学技术工程学院    

    6          西北民族大学    

    7          兰州理工大学    

    8          兰州现代职业学院   

 


职业组S 

   

  名次    选手一    选手二             代表队    

    1     张  令    许婧文     兰州理工大学技术工程学院    

    2     雷永乐    郭艳娥     兰州市 

    3     周栋盛    康  敏     兰州理工大学技术工程学院    

    4     万吉磊    邢洁琪     嘉峪关市    

    5     杜可奇    杨  琳     兰州市   

    6     赵  威    常媛媛     嘉峪关市   

    7     王有军    赵  静     武威市    

    8     芦  强    高小青     兰州市    



职业组L    


   名次    选手一     选手二           代表队    

    1     万吉磊      邢洁琪      嘉峪关市代表队    

    2     李国龙      芦静        临夏州代表队    

    3     赵威        常媛媛      嘉峪关市代表队    

    4     马进英      周慧娜      临夏州代表队    



A组S

   

   名次    选手一     选手二          代表队    

    1     张喜存      袁晓兰      庆阳市

    2     严志喜      庄菊        兰州市  

    3     王庆和      赵红        兰州市  

    4     李志成      谷玉兰      武威市   

    5     杨保松      赵雯绮      兰州理工大学技术工程学院    

    6     申振俊      魏  华      兰州理工大学技术工程学院    

    7     刘文成      李秀琴      武威市    

    8     白东胜      刘菊花      武威市    




A组L

    

  名次    选手一    选手二            代表队    

   1     纳世杰     纳睿彬        西北民族大学  

   2     边  瑞     张亚平        临夏州    

   3     李孟学     刘  雪        嘉峪关市  

   4     孙  浩     牟婷婷        临夏州  

   5     焦温植     李  雯        兰州工业学院    

   6     任志刚     何燕飞        兰州工业学院    

   7     王荣学     鲁学楠        临夏州    

   8     王金林     王秀平        兰州工业学院    



B组S


   名次   选手一    选手二           代表队    

    1     瞿天龙    樊亚莉        兰州市  

    2     王文涛    郭玉萍        庆阳市   

    3     曾  斌    何小兰        兰州市   

    4     王静平    杨娅藜        静宁县国标舞协会 

    5     王银铜    马存香        静宁县国标舞协会     

    6     王创儿    赵嫦娥        静宁县国标舞协会   

    7     马麒琛    马诗琦        兰州理工大学技术工程学院    

    8     曾会平    李丽中        兰州市 



B组L


  名次    选手一    选手二          代表队    

   1     刘泉亮    梁  洁         临夏州 

   2     赵曦龙    俞小林         嘉峪关市    

   3     运海文    闫  莹         嘉峪关市    

   4     尚海鹏    赵  越         兰州工业学院    

   5     周建      姚晓丽         兰州工业学院    

   6     宋志强    何小菊         兰州理工大学    

   7     刘镕熙    李艳娇         兰州理工大学    

   8     刘汉锋    周莉莉         临夏州